Abbott, Lucas US History, Government, Baseball
Abel, Kendra Art
Alawneh, Marya Science
Allen, Kendall PAP English I, English I, Varsity Pom
Almen, Kathleen English I, PAP English I
Anderson, Joan Instructional Technology Coach
Atcheson, Jordan Psychology I & II, AP Psychology
Bandy, Gary Health, Baseball
Becker, Amanda English II, PAP English II
Berger, Erin Human Anatomy, Varsity Cheer
Bloyd, Greg World History, Football, Baseball
Bloyd, Jill PAP Algebra II, PAP Geometry, Cross Country
Bond, Emily Theater Arts
Bowen, Cleo Physical Science, Earth Science, Astronomy
Bowen, Corey AFJROTC
Bowerman, Cara Painting, Drawing/Design, Cross Country, Track
Brown, Dale AISP, Football
Brown, Sandra PAP Chemistry, AP Chemistry
Buresh, Sandra Geometry Basics
Jaclyn Burroughs APEX
Butler, Timothy Social Studies
Byford, Corbin Algebra I, Basketball
Campbell, Benjamin Computer Apps, Event Broadcasting
Campuzano, Krystal Spanish II
Carpenter, Robert Wood Tech I, II, III, Intro to Wood Tech, Boys Soccer
Casey, Hannah English I, PAP English I
Chaney, Genie Computer Lab, Bookroom, Chromebooks
Chase, Eugene AP US Government, AP Compar, AP US Government
Chase, Tara Counselor 9th Grade
Choate, Samantha Creative Writing, English I
Coffelt, Errin English III, English IV
Coker, Brad Band
Conant, Cindy FACS
Corley, Rhiannon ELL English, Effective Learning, APEX
Crowe, Jared Social Studies, Baseball
Devoe, Erin Spanish I, II
DeWolf, Jackie Math for Finance, Study Skills Basics
Douglas-Clark, Brandi English I Basics
Douglas, Kent Sports Lab, Rec. Raquetball, Cross Country
Dupre, Katie English III, Ruff Draft
Duroy, Bryan PAP OK History, OK History
English, Deini AP Biology, PAP Biology, Freshman Pom
Evans, Stephen World History, Track
Freund, Rachelle Speech Pathologist
Fugitt, Duncan AP STEM Trig/Physics, Physics, Tennis
Garfield, Jon Social Studies
Gerdes, Ryann Social Studies
Gilpin, Keely Career/FT Counselor
Glendinning, Martin Government
Goodbary, Lori FACS
Godwin, Brittany Science
Goodger, Lacey AP US History, AP Economics
Hemans, Zachary Biology, ACT Review, PAP Biology, Volleyball, Tennis
Higbee, Colin Counselor O-Z
Hinckley, Barbara English II Basics
Hines, Katelyn Additional Faculty
Hines, Raeann Math Concepts, Transition Skills
Howard, Valerie Debate, Advanced Debate, Comp. Drama, Humanities
Huffman, Jacklyn English IV, Yearbook
Hunter, Brian AP English Language, STUCO
Inselman, Barbara Into To Bus Marketing/Entrepreneur/Marketing
Jackson, Claudia Biology
Jeffrey, Jocelyn Science
Johnson, Tammy PAP Trig/Pre Calc, Trig/Pre Calc
Keller, Shonda Psychologist
Kettner, Kate Pottery I, II, III, Golf
Knox, Melissa Chemistry
Lambert, Brian AISP, Human Anatomy, 9th Weights, Football
Lambert, Sarah Geometry, Algebra II
Leatherwood, Kenny Vo Ag
Lee, Mark Photography
Lewis, Mike Computer Applications
Loney, Rochelle English Concepts, Transition Skills
Lowmiller, Jared AP Statistics, College Algebra
Lozano, Debbie Media Specialist
Madrigal, Ezequiel Spanish II, III
Martos, Roy AFJROTC
Maynard, John English IV, Mythology
McCarty, Kendall Math
McCaul, Ryan Math
McCord, Ryan Band
McKay, Lacey Nurse
McIntosh, Allison Study Skills, US History, Basketball
McLean, Amber Speech
Mellott, Deborah English III
Messner, Julia Trig/Pre-Calculus
Mitchell, Brandon OK History, PAP OK History, Basketball
Moeckel, Ben Biology,
Molock, Jennifer Counselor A-F
Murray, Cody Geometry, Baseball
Myrick, Sarah Photography I, II, III, IV
Nordyke, Rick Sports Lab, Rec. Racquetball
Northrip, Jimmy Social Studies
Norris, Scott Intro to Business, Business Law, Boys Basketball
Papahronis, Pete Rec. Basketball, Weights, Girls Basketball
Paruolo, Melissa English II
Pletan, Andrew English
Po, Gloria Chinese I, II, III, IV
Potter, Baron Geometry, Boys Golf
Pourtorkan, Justin Orchestra-Symphonic, Chamber, Philharmonic, String
Powers, Bryce English I, PAP English I, Football/Baseball
Press, Kimberly AP Euro History
Reddout, Lauren US History
Riley, Pamela PAP Geometry, ACT Review, Geometry
Robinson, Todd English
Roland, Veronica PAP Spanish IV, AP Spanish
Roof, Tanner US History, Football, Strength & Conditioning
Rutledge, Rick SOAR, Work Study
Sanchez, Ernie Physics, AP Physics, Robotics
Satterlee, Lisa English III & IV Basics
Schmidt, Jeremy Vo Ag
Schneider, Andy Health, Wrestling
Schnellier, Kylie Media Specialist
Scott, Elizabeth PAP English II, AP English Literature
Smart, Justin Algebra I
Smelser, Wendy Counselor G-N
Smith, Elise Algebra II, Intermediate Algebra
Snider, Tom Athletic Director
Sparks, Jamie Computer Science, AP Comp. Science A, AP Comp. Sci. Principles
Sterba, Alison English II, PAP English II
Stewart, John Physical Science, Earth Science
Strahorn, James Math
Strande, Marianne Calculus, STEM
Swiggart, Kelsey Math
Taylor, Kaitlin  PAP Geometry, Geometry
Tefertiller, Tessa AP Calculus AB & BC
Tilley, Rachel 3D Construction, Art I,  II, III, AP 2D Art and Design and AP Drawing
Vass, Gloria Environmental Science, AP Environmental, 9th Cheer
Von Neumann, Vera German I, II, III, AP & PAP German, Humanities
Walker, Cody PAP Spanish II
Wallace, Ron Women’s & Men’s Chorus, V.M., AP Music Theory
Walls, Teri AP English Literature, ACT Review
Wansick, Hailey English II, PAP English II
Weingaertner, Eric ROTC
Woodard, Taylor Chemistry
Whitbeck, Ann PAP Biology, Human Anatomy
White, Mary AP Human Geography, AP World History
Wishon, Adele Spanish III, PAP Spanish III
Young, Kenneth Aeroscience