Abbott, Lucas US History, Government, Baseball
Adee, Samantha Chemistry, Physical Science
Allen, Kendall PAP English I, English I, Varsity Pom
Almen, Kathleen English I, PAP English I
Anderson, Joan Instructional Technology Coach
Atcheson, Jordan Psychology I & II, AP Psychology
Bandy, Gary Health, Baseball
Bare, Emily French I, II, III
Bargas, Rocky Geometry, Algebra I
Barros, Paula Spanish II
Batchelor, Edward Counselor O-Z
Bennett, Katelyn English I, Study Skills, Cheer
Berger, Erin Human Anatomy, Varsity Cheer
Bloyd, Greg World History, Football, Baseball
Bloyd, Jill PAP Algebra II, PAP Geometry, Cross Country
Bowen, Cleo Physical Science, Earth Science, Astronomy
Bowerman, Cara Painting, Drawing/Design, Cross Country, Track
Brown, Dale AISP, Football
Brown, Sandra PAP Chemistry, AP Chemistry
Buresh, Sandra Geometry Basics
Byford, Corbin Algebra I, Basketball
Campuzano, Krystal Spanish II
Carpenter, Robert Wood Tech I, II, III, Intro to Wood Tech, Soccer
Chaney, Genie Computer Lab, Bookroom, Chromebooks
Chase, Eugene AP US Government, AP Compar, AP US Government
Choate, Samantha Creative Writing, English I
Cochran, Stephany Algebra I Basics
Coffelt, Errin English III, English IV
Cordeiro, Alan PAP Algebra II, Algebra II
Corley, Rhiannon ELL English, Effective Learning, APEX
Culley, Brittany Additional Faculty
Devoe, Erin Spanish I, II
DeWolf, Jackie Math for Finance, Study Skills Basics
Dixon, Cynthia Biology
Douglas-Clark, Brandi English I Basics
Douglas, Kent Sports Lab, Rec. Raquetball, Cross Country
Dupre, Katie English III, Ruff Draft
Duroy, Bryan PAP OK History, OK History
Elton, Jenny Intro to Art Photography I
English, Deini PAP Biology, Biology, JV/9th Pom
Evans, Stephen World History, Track
Fithen, Hanna Additional Faculty
Flagg, Chelsie Computer Apps, Event Broadcasting, Girls Soccer
Frank, Corbin AP Statistics, College Algebra, Girls Soccer
Freund, Rachelle Speech Pathologist
Fugitt, Duncan AP STEM Trig/Physics, Physics, Tennis
Gilpin, Keely Career/FT Counselor
Givens, Gail Government
Glendinning, Martin Government
Goodbary, Lori FACS
Goodger, Lacey AP US History, AP Economics
Gorzney, Josh Algebra I, Boys Golf
Gravchikov, Emily PAP English II, English II, Creative Writing
Hardin, Brent Health, Football, Baseball
Hardy, Herkisha Counselor
Haubrich, Michelle Computer Science, Env. Science, AP Comp. Science
Hawkey, Kim Reading Improvement, Study Skills
Hemans, Zachary Biology, ACT Review, PAP Biology, Volleyball, Tennis
Hill, Susan English IV
Hinckley, Barbara English II Basics
Hines, Raeann Math Concepts, Transition Skills
Howard, Valerie Debate, Advanced Debate, Comp. Drama, Humanities
Huffman, Jacklyn English IV, Yearbook
Hunter, Brian AP English Language, STUCO
Inselman, Barbara Into To Bus Marketing/Entrepreneur/Marketing
Johnson, Stacy Photography I, II, III, IV
Johnson, Tammy PAP Trig/Pre Calc, Trig/Pre Calc
Jones, Tim Counselor
Keller, Shonda Psychologist
Kerns, Katie World History, Cross Country, Track
Kettner, Kate Pottery I, II, III, Golf
Lambert, Brian AISP, Human Anatomy, 9th Weights, Football
Lambert, Sarah Geometry, Algebra II
Leatherwood, Kenny Vo Ag
Loney, Rochelle English Concepts, Transition Skills
Lozano, Deborah Media Specialist
Madrigal, Ezequiel Spanish II, III
Mangus, Greg Band, Jazz Band
Marical, Aspen Algebra II, Track
Martin, Chris US History, Football, Strength & Conditioning
Martos, Royce Aeroscience
Mayfield, Judy Latin I, II, III, IV
Maynard, John English IV, Mythology
McCord, Ryan Band
McIntosh, Allison Study Skills, US History Basketball
McLean, Amber Speech
Mellott, Deborah English III
Mitchell, Brandon OK History, PAP OK History, Basketball
Moeckel, Ben Biology,
Murray, Cody Geometry, Baseball
Nord, Shawna Counselor Go-N
Nordyke, Rick Sports Lab, Rec. Racquetball
Norris, Scott Intro to Business, Business Law, Boys Basketball
Opalka, Richard Earth Science, Physical Science, Environmental Sci.
Papahronis, Pete Rec. Basketball, Weights, Girls Basketball
Penning, Michael Areoscience
Po, Gloria Chinese I, II, III, IV
Potter, Baron Geometry, Boys Golf
Pourtorkan, Justin Orchestra-Symphonic, Chamber, Philharmonic, String
Powers, Bryce English I, PAP English I, Football/Baseball
Press, Kimberly AP Euro History
Ragsdale, Adam PAP English II, English II
Rasnic, Jackie AP English Lang
Riley, Pamela PAP Geometry, ACT Review, Geometry
Rogers, Tina AP Biology, PAP Biology
Roland, Veronica PAP Spanish IV, AP Spanish
Roof, Tanner US History, Football, Strength & Conditioning
Rutledge, Rick SOAR, Work Study
Sanchez, Ernie Physics, AP Physics, Robotics
Satterlee, Lisa English III & IV Basics
Schafer, Megan Counselor A-Gi
Schmidt, Jeremy Vo Ag
Schneider, Andy Health, Wrestling
Scott, Elizabeth PAP English II, AP English Literature
Smith, Elise Algebra II, Intermediate Algebra
Snider, Tom Athletic Director
Stearns, Stephanie Media Specialist
Sterba, Allison English II, PAP English II
Syeda, Nadia Trig/Pre Calc, Calculus
Tefertiller, Tessa AP Calculus AB & BC
Tidwell, Brian Women’s & Men’s Chorus, V.M., AP Music Theory
Tilley, Rachel 3D Construction, Art II, III, Intro to Art
Towne, Patrick Theater Productions, Drama, Stagecraft
VanCleave, Brittany Trig/Pre Calc, STEM Trig/Phys, Girls Tennis
VanCleave, Brock Physical Science, Football, Golf
Vass, Gloria Environmental Science, AP Environmental, 9th Cheer
Von Neumann, Vera German I, II, III, AP & PAP German, Humanities
Walker, Cody PAP Spanish II
Wallace, Ron Women’s & Men’s Chorus, V.M., AP Music Theory
Walls, Teri AP English Literature, ACT Review
Wansick, Hailey English II, PAP English II
Waugh, Chris OK History, Government, Soccer
Weingaertner, Eric ROTC
Whitbeck, Ann PAP Biology, Human Anatomy
White, Mary AP Human Geography, AP World History
Williams, Marissa Counselor 9th grade
Wilson, Vickie AP US History
Wishon, Adele Spanish III, PAP Spanish III
Woodard, Taylor Chemistry
Young, Kenneth Aeroscience